DE

Battlefield 1 (PC)

Data as of 2023-10-27

Sort by

Statistics are no longer updated automatically – these are the last known values.

110

dAn0id

Rank 110

Maximum rank reached

Kills
18,595
K/D
1.83
Skill
492
Time played
259 h 49 min
70

DDDD-star89

Rank 70

5.9 % to next rank

Kills
2,420
K/D
1.44
Skill
507
Time played
41 h 35 min
95

DOExport

Rank 95

62.7 % to next rank

Kills
8,147
K/D
1.10
Skill
356
Time played
210 h 39 min
75

DrRandooom

Rank 75

49.5 % to next rank

Kills
2,694
K/D
0.75
Skill
407
Time played
85 h 04 min
77

mayjus

Rank 77

61.4 % to next rank

Kills
6,076
K/D
1.77
Skill
402
Time played
88 h 57 min
98

Prezze387

Rank 98

97.6 % to next rank

Kills
12,480
K/D
1.17
Skill
404
Time played
227 h 04 min
Compare all values
dAn0idDDDD-star89DOExportDrRandooommayjusPrezze387
Rank 1107095757798
Skill 491.7506.6355.8407.5402.2404.4
Kills 18,5952,4208,1472,6946,07612,480
K/D 1.831.441.100.751.771.17
Headshot rate 9.9 %11.1 %8.5 %9.2 %12.0 %9.4 %
Deaths 10,1471,6847,4153,5953,44110,669
Assists 7409535792256489
Kills per minute 1.190.970.640.531.140.92
Score per minute 1,6281,5051,0888899291,274
Accuracy 25.3 %18.3 %25.9 %11.8 %20.0 %19.2 %
Longest headshot 249 m180 m243 m174 m244 m328 m
Best kill streak 212636114618
Time played 259 h 49 min41 h 35 min210 h 39 min85 h 04 min88 h 57 min227 h 04 min
Matches 764126611258283677
Win rate 58.1 %61.1 %55.5 %52.7 %50.5 %56.6 %
Flags captured 5,1597012,8481,0611,0663,864
Flags defended 3,8045941,7836461,3262,781
Score Assault 1,376,410161,597375,620571,3861,247,1404,883,530
Score Medic 689,1282,156,4907,789,9201,512,650732,6553,109,300
Score Scout 980,527174,65224,5554,291543,175671,521
Score Support 12,784,10049,1321,422,1901,199,440887,4732,706,570
Total score 25,384,8713,757,02813,746,2514,538,9794,958,87917,352,826